Viva Sports Alevín Masunga B

ENTRENADOR/DELEGADO EQUIPO JOSE MIGUEL LLASSER NADAL

Equipo Actual
Viva Sports
Equipos anteriores
Viva Sports, Viva Sports

ENTRENADOR JORDI LLASSER ESTEVEZ

Equipo Actual
Viva Sports

Alevín Masunga B 21/22

#JugadorClub Partidos JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
3ANDREU FONT SALOM600267.690.0092.310
4LLUC BROTONS ISERN5002114.290.0085.710
5MARC AGUILO CERDA4002512.000.0088.000
7TOMEU BANDINI GOMILA HEVIA3002313.040.0086.960
8ÁLVARO MUNAR PEQUERA6002512.000.0088.000
9MARTI MORENO LAHUERTA6002412.500.0087.500
10CARLOS VERA GASPAR500229.090.0090.910
11TONI MARTORELL MARTÍNEZ2001711.760.0088.240
12SERGIO MATEO HERRERO100911.110.0088.890
13MARC DE LA TORRE SASTRE0002611.540.0088.460
14LYONELL JAVIER GUTIERREZ ROJAS2002015.000.0085.000
17POL MESTRE FULLANA300224.550.0095.450
21ÁNGEL SEGUI FIGUERO10002313.040.0086.960

Resultados

(JORNADA 30)
1 - 2
Liga Fútbol Alevín Masunga B
2021/2022
SON MOIX

Viva Sports vs Racing Club Andratx Del A. B

(JORNADA 29)
8 - 2
Liga Fútbol Alevín Masunga B
2021/2022
MIGUEL NADAL

SP. At. Ciutat De Palma B vs Viva Sports

(JORNADA 28)
0 - 9
Liga Fútbol Alevín Masunga B
2021/2022
SON MOIX

Viva Sports vs Palmanyola

(JORNADA 26)
1 - 11
Liga Fútbol Alevín Masunga B
2021/2022
SON MOIX

Viva Sports vs Santa Ponsa

(JORNADA 25)
0 - 10
Liga Fútbol Alevín Masunga B
2021/2022
C. MUN. ARENAL F-7

Penya Esportiva S´Arenal At. D. A. vs Viva Sports

(JORNADA 24)
2 - 6
Liga Fútbol Alevín Masunga B
2021/2022
SON MOIX

Viva Sports vs San Roque

(JORNADA 23)
8 - 2
Liga Fútbol Alevín Masunga B
2021/2022
POLIESPORTIU DE SA VELA PUIGPUNYENT

Recreatiu Puigpunyent I Galilea vs Viva Sports

(JORNADA 22)
1 - 8
Liga Fútbol Alevín Masunga B
2021/2022
SON MOIX

Viva Sports vs C. E. Esporles

(JORNADA 21)
5 - 0
Liga Fútbol Alevín Masunga B
2021/2022
CA'N MAIOL

Soller B vs Viva Sports

(JORNADA 20)
1 - 6
Liga Fútbol Alevín Masunga B
2021/2022
SON MOIX

Viva Sports vs C. F. Bellver Palma

(JORNADA 19)
5 - 6
Liga Fútbol Alevín Masunga B
2021/2022
SON MOIX

Viva Sports vs Joventud Mallorca

(JORNADA 18)
10 - 0
Liga Fútbol Alevín Masunga B
2021/2022
POL. MUNB. POLLENÇA F-11

Pollença I Port «A» vs Viva Sports

(JORNADA 17)
0 - 7
Liga Fútbol Alevín Masunga B
2021/2022
SON MOIX

Viva Sports vs Àgora Portals

(JORNADA 16)
8 - 2
Liga Fútbol Alevín Masunga B
2021/2022
SON CALIU F-11

RTVº Son Caliu C vs Viva Sports

(JORNADA 15)
3 - 0
Liga Fútbol Alevín Masunga B
2021/2022
CAMP MUNICIPAL SA PLANA

Racing Club Andratx Del A. B vs Viva Sports

(JORNADA 14)
2 - 4
Liga Fútbol Alevín Masunga B
2021/2022
SON MOIX

Viva Sports vs SP. At. Ciutat De Palma B

(JORNADA 13)
11 - 1
Liga Fútbol Alevín Masunga B
2021/2022
PALMANYOLA F-11

Palmanyola vs Viva Sports

(JORNADA 10)
10 - 0
Liga Fútbol Alevín Masunga B
2021/2022
SON MOIX

Viva Sports vs Penya Esportiva S´Arenal At. D. A.

(JORNADA 11)
10 - 1
Liga Fútbol Alevín Masunga B
2021/2022
P.M. SANTA PONSA F-11

Santa Ponsa vs Viva Sports

(JORNADA 9)
5 - 3
Liga Fútbol Alevín Masunga B
2021/2022
P. M. SON ROCA F-11

San Roque vs Viva Sports

(JORNADA 8)
0 - 7
Liga Fútbol Alevín Masunga B
2021/2022
SON MOIX

Viva Sports vs Recreatiu Puigpunyent I Galilea

(JORNADA 4)
0 - 3
Liga Fútbol Alevín Masunga B
2021/2022
SON FUSTER 2

Joventud Mallorca vs Viva Sports

(JORNADA 7)
9 - 0
Liga Fútbol Alevín Masunga B
2021/2022
CAMP. MUN. SON QUINT

C. E. Esporles. vs Viva Sports

(JORNADA 6)
2 - 8
Liga Fútbol Alevín Masunga B
2021/2022
SON MOIX

Viva Sports vs Soller B

(JORNADA 5)
7 - 1
Liga Fútbol Alevín Masunga B
2021/2022
P. M. GERMANS ESCALAS F-11

C. F. Bellver Palma vs Viva Sports

(JORNADA 3)
0 - 10
Liga Fútbol Alevín Masunga B
2021/2022
SON MOIX

Viva Sports vs Pollença I Port «A»

(JORNADA 2)
11 - 1
Liga Fútbol Alevín Masunga B
2021/2022
JULIAN RONDA F-11

Àgora Portals vs Viva Sports

(JORNADA 1)
2 - 3
Liga Fútbol Alevín Masunga B
2021/2022
SON MOIX

Viva Sports vs RTVº Son Caliu C

Alevín Masunga B 21/22

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
12826022012517678
22825211882216677
32821431633912467
4281837130607057
5281756152609256
62817011138786051
728153107069148
8281321395742141
928131148078240
1028122146699-3338
1128911889142-5328
1228512250183-13313
1328402450193-14312
1428302553182-1299
1526002611218-207-3