Viva Sports Infantil «B»

Infantil Viva "B"

#JugadorClub Partidos JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
19ANDREU PERIS MONTES3003086.6710.003.330
14MARC VIVES RIADO2002692.317.690.000
4DANIEL MASSIP ROBLES1202684.627.697.690
5MARC BENSTED PERELLO3003485.295.888.820
8PAU VILLALONGA POMAR21003686.118.335.560
6MARTÍ CLADERA MAIMO6202989.666.903.450
21ANDREU FONT SALOM1003083.3310.006.670
18DAMIÀ ESTELRICH SALAS3002788.897.413.700
9JAN LOUREIRO MORATINOS8003193.556.450.000
10AITOR TEJERO LOZANO9103281.2512.506.250
20JORDI LUQUE MOREY30103482.358.828.820
13ANDREU BEJAR CALDENTEY56003387.886.066.060
17PAU PONS JAUME000887.500.0012.500
7CARLOS GALERA FERRER18202885.717.147.140
15GERARD MONSERRAT TERRASA14103585.715.718.570
11MARTí COZAR OLIVER11103688.898.332.780
25JUAN MIGUEL QUETGLAS CALAFAT1003680.5611.118.330

Resultados

(JORNADA 10)
11:10 am
COPA FFIB SALA INFANTIL VIVA B
2023/2024
CAMPO POLIESPORTIU DAVID MUNTANER

Viva Sports Inf. B vs Son Sardina At Sagrat Cor «B»

(JORNADA 8)
3 - 1
COPA FFIB SALA INFANTIL VIVA B
2023/2024
P.M. M. ÁNGEL NADAL

A.E. LL. De Manacor Fisiomedia FS B vs Viva Sports Inf. B

(SEMIFINAL 2)
2 - 1
CAMPEONATO DE MALLORCA INFANTIL
2023/2024
SON FUSTER 1

C. D. San Francisco vs Viva Sports Inf. B

(JORNADA 9)
3 - 4
COPA FFIB SALA INFANTIL VIVA B
2023/2024
P. M. GALATZO FS

E.T.B. Calvia vs Viva Sports Inf. B

(JORNADA 26)
5 - 0
Liga Fútbol Infantil "B"
2023/2024
P. M. GERMANS ESCALAS F-11

Viva Sports Inf. B vs C. E. Esporles

(JORNADA 25)
5 - 0
Liga Fútbol Infantil "B"
2023/2024
CIDE

Cide C. F. Del Estudiantes vs Viva Sports Inf. B

(JORNADA 7)
1 - 8
COPA FFIB SALA INFANTIL VIVA B
2023/2024
POL. LA SALLE INCA FS

Club Esportiu Ciutat D’Inca Futsal vs Viva Sports Inf. B

(JORNADA 22)
9 - 0
Liga Fútbol Infantil "B"
2023/2024
SON MOIX

Viva Sports Inf. B vs La Unión C. F.

(JORNADA 24)
7 - 1
Liga Fútbol Infantil "B"
2023/2024
P. M. GERMANS ESCALAS F-11

Viva Sports Inf. B vs Madre Alberta ATº D. M. A.

(JORNADA 23)
1 - 10
Liga Fútbol Infantil "B"
2023/2024
SON CALIU F-11

Son Caliu Del R. S. C. vs Viva Sports Inf. B

(JORNADA 5)
2 - 2
COPA FFIB SALA INFANTIL VIVA B
2023/2024
CAMPO POLIESPORTIU DAVID MUNTANER

Son Sardina At Sagrat Cor «B» vs Viva Sports Inf. B

(JORNADA 4)
9 - 5
COPA FFIB SALA INFANTIL VIVA B
2023/2024
CAMPO POLIESPORTIU DAVID MUNTANER

Viva Sports Inf. B vs E.T.B. Calvia

(JORNADA 21)
1 - 12
Liga Fútbol Infantil "B"
2023/2024
MUN. SON CAULELLAS F-11

SP. Sant Marçal ATº D. SP. S. M. vs Viva Sports Inf. B

(JORNADA 3)
8 - 0
COPA FFIB SALA INFANTIL VIVA B
2023/2024
CAMPO POLIESPORTIU DAVID MUNTANER

Viva Sports Inf. B vs A.E. LL. De Manacor Fisiomedia FS B

(JORNADA 20)
5 - 1
Liga Fútbol Infantil "B"
2023/2024
P. M. GERMANS ESCALAS F-11

Viva Sports Inf. B vs Santa Mónica

(JORNADA 2)
10 - 0
COPA FFIB SALA INFANTIL VIVA B
2023/2024
CAMPO POLIESPORTIU DAVID MUNTANER

Viva Sports Inf. B vs Club Esportiu Ciutat D’Inca Futsal

(JORNADA 18)
11 - 0
Liga Fútbol Infantil "B"
2023/2024
SON MOIX

Viva Sports Inf. B vs Joventut Mallorca

(JORNADA 19)
2 - 12
Liga Fútbol Infantil "B"
2023/2024
CA'N MAIOL

Soller vs Viva Sports Inf. B

(JORNADA 17)
7 - 0
Liga Fútbol Infantil "B"
2023/2024
P. M. GERMANS ESCALAS F-11

Viva Sports Inf. B vs Mercat De STA. Catalina S. C. At.

(JORNADA 14)
4 - 1
Liga Fútbol Sala Infantil "B"
2023/2024
CAMPO POLIESPORTIU DAVID MUNTANER

Son Sardina At Sagrat Cor «B» vs Viva Sports Inf. B

(JORNADA 16)
3 - 3
Liga Fútbol Infantil "B"
2023/2024
SEMINARIO

San Pedro Atº D. C. S. P. B vs Viva Sports Inf. B

(JORNADA 13)
3 - 0
Liga Fútbol Sala Infantil "B"
2023/2024
CAMPO POLIESPORTIU DAVID MUNTANER

Viva Sports Inf. B vs Racing Club Andratx Del A.

(JORNADA 15)
4 - 0
Liga Fútbol Infantil "B"
2023/2024
P. M. GERMANS ESCALAS F-11

Viva Sports Inf. B vs RTV La Victoria

(JORNADA 12)
5 - 0
Liga Fútbol Sala Infantil "B"
2023/2024
LA SALLE PONT D'INCA

AD La Salle Pont D`Inca FS «B» vs Viva Sports Inf. B

(JORNADA 11)
4 - 2
Liga Fútbol Sala Infantil "B"
2023/2024
CAMPO POLIESPORTIU DAVID MUNTANER

Viva Sports Inf. B vs A.E. LL. De Manacor Fisiomedia FS B

(JORNADA 10)
0 - 7
Liga Fútbol Sala Infantil "B"
2023/2024
P.M. SON FERRER

Son Ferrer Atletic Del RT. S. C. «B» vs Viva Sports Inf. B

(JORNADA 13)
1 - 2
Liga Fútbol Infantil "B"
2023/2024
CAMP. MUN. SON QUINT

C. E. Esporles vs Viva Sports Inf. B

(JORNADA 9)
6 - 1
Liga Fútbol Sala Infantil "B"
2023/2024
CAMPO POLIESPORTIU DAVID MUNTANER

Viva Sports Inf. B vs C.D. Son Oliva F.S. B

(JORNADA 12)
3 - 3
Liga Fútbol Infantil "B"
2023/2024
P. M. GERMANS ESCALAS F-11

Viva Sports Inf. B vs Cide C. F. Del Estudiantes

(JORNADA 8)
0 - 7
Liga Fútbol Sala Infantil "B"
2023/2024
PAB. S. PEDRO CLAVER

Entreculturas Montesion – Soft line B vs Viva Sports Inf. B

(JORNADA 14)
3 - 9
Liga Fútbol Infantil "B"
2023/2024
MIGUEL NADAL

SP. Ciutat de Palma vs Viva Sports Inf. B

(JORNADA 11)
0 - 7
Liga Fútbol Infantil "B"
2023/2024
SON MOIX

Madre Alberta ATº D. M. A. vs Viva Sports Inf. B

(JORNADA 7)
4 - 3
Liga Fútbol Sala Infantil "B"
2023/2024
CAMPO POLIESPORTIU DAVID MUNTANER

Viva Sports Inf. B vs Son Sardina At Sagrat Cor «B»

(JORNADA 10)
10 - 0
Liga Fútbol Infantil "B"
2023/2024
P. M. GERMANS ESCALAS F-11

Viva Sports Inf. B vs Son Caliu Del R. S. C.

(JORNADA 6)
0 - 4
Liga Fútbol Sala Infantil "B"
2023/2024
P. M. ANDRATX FS

Racing Club Andratx Del A. vs Viva Sports Inf. B

(JORNADA 9)
1 - 4
Liga Fútbol Infantil "B"
2023/2024
MUN. SECAR DE LA REAL F-11

La Unión C. F. vs Viva Sports Inf. B

(JORNADA 5)
6 - 6
Liga Fútbol Sala Infantil "B"
2023/2024
CAMPO POLIESPORTIU DAVID MUNTANER

Viva Sports Inf. B vs AD La Salle Pont D`Inca FS «B»

(JORNADA 8)
14 - 3
Liga Fútbol Infantil "B"
2023/2024
P. M. GERMANS ESCALAS F-11

Viva Sports Inf. B vs SP. Sant Marçal ATº D. SP. S. M.

(JORNADA 4)
1 - 1
Liga Fútbol Sala Infantil "B"
2023/2024
P.M. M. ÁNGEL NADAL

A.E. LL. De Manacor Fisiomedia FS B vs Viva Sports Inf. B

(JORNADA 7)
0 - 4
Liga Fútbol Infantil "B"
2023/2024
POL. SANTA MÓNICA

Santa Mónica vs Viva Sports Inf. B

(JORNADA 3)
12 - 1
Liga Fútbol Sala Infantil "B"
2023/2024
CAMPO POLIESPORTIU DAVID MUNTANER

Viva Sports Inf. B vs Son Ferrer Atletic Del RT. S. C. «B»

(JORNADA 1)
10 - 0
Liga Fútbol Sala Infantil "B"
2023/2024
CAMPO POLIESPORTIU DAVID MUNTANER

Viva Sports Inf. B vs Entreculturas Montesion – Soft line B

(JORNADA 6)
5 - 2
Liga Fútbol Infantil "B"
2023/2024
SON MOIX

Viva Sports Inf. B vs Soller

(JORNADA 2)
1 - 8
Liga Fútbol Sala Infantil "B"
2023/2024
PAB. SON FERRAGUT

C.D. Son Oliva F.S. B vs Viva Sports Inf. B

(JORNADA 5)
0 - 9
Liga Fútbol Infantil "B"
2023/2024
SON FUSTER 2

Joventut Mallorca vs Viva Sports Inf. B

(JORNADA 4)
0 - 12
Liga Fútbol Infantil "B"
2023/2024
MUN. SON FLO

Mercat De STA. Catalina S. C. At. vs Viva Sports Inf. B

(JORNADA 3)
8 - 3
Liga Fútbol Infantil "B"
2023/2024
P. M. GERMANS ESCALAS F-11

Viva Sports Inf. B vs San Pedro Atº D. C. S. P. B

(JORNADA 5)
0 - 8
Fase Clasificación Liga Fútbol Sala Infantil "B"
2023/2024
POL. MUN. CAMPOS

Inter Campos FubolSala vs Viva Sports Inf. B

(JORNADA 2)
0 - 5
Liga Fútbol Infantil "B"
2023/2024
S'INDIOTERIA

RTV La Victoria vs Viva Sports Inf. B

(JORNADA 3)
9 - 0
Fase Clasificación Liga Fútbol Sala Infantil "B"
2023/2024
CAMPO POLIESPORTIU DAVID MUNTANER

Viva Sports Inf. B vs Club Esportiu Ciutat D’Inca Futsal

(JORNADA 1)
14 - 0
Liga Fútbol Infantil "B"
2023/2024
P. M. GERMANS ESCALAS F-11

Viva Sports Inf. B vs SP. Ciutat de Palma

(JORNADA 2)
1 - 3
Fase Clasificación Liga Fútbol Sala Infantil "B"
2023/2024
P.M. M. ÁNGEL NADAL

A.E. LL. De Manacor Fisiomedia FS B vs Viva Sports Inf. B

(JORNADA 1)
5 - 2
Fase Clasificación Liga Fútbol Sala Infantil "B"
2023/2024
CAMPO POLIESPORTIU DAVID MUNTANER

Viva Sports Inf. B vs Son Ferrer Atletic Del RT. S. C.

INFANTIL VIVA "B" 23/24

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
12624201511313874
22623211913016171
32619341464210460
426164699485152
526154787672049
62614397166545
726125976433341
826123115953639
92682165392-3926
1026631758113-5521
1126611930127-9719
1226412141167-12613
1326312227126-9910
1426222228130-1028

F. S. Fase Clasificación Infantil "B" 23/24

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
144002532212
24301307239
34202226166
44103330-273
54004135-340