Juveniles 21/22

Juveniles 21/22

#JugadorClub Partidos JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
MIGUEL ÁNGEL FERRER ROBLES00000.000.000.000
1JORDI LLASSER ESTEVEZ0001225.0025.0050.000
2AMINE BELFAQUIH ZBAT01312814.2925.0060.711
4DANIEL E. OUTEIRIÑO ACOSTA0302330.4313.0456.520
5PARABHJOT SINGH3412420.8329.1750.000
24RASIM MAHDI KAHLOUCHE BOUZID1102128.5719.0552.380
6ROBERTO BENABAD BERLANGA3712714.8125.9359.261
8JUAN C. FERNÁNDEZ SEGURA1201612.5043.7543.750
9RAÚL MAÑAS SIMONOV6202420.8325.0054.170
11JUAN CARLOS CORTIÑAS COLOM8003125.8119.3554.840
12GABRIEL FAUSTO FUSTER MARTORELL2002425.0016.6758.330
13NASIM HOSAM BENYACOUB TERKI0101936.8415.7947.370
14FRANCISCO JESÚS RUBIALES VARGAS000837.5025.0037.500
22MOHAMED ABDELLATI ABDELLAOUI01070.0042.8657.140
16CHRISTIAN BENITEZ QUESADA5103324.2421.2154.550
17DANIEL M. MORILLO BENCO18112729.6318.5251.850
18DAVID JIMENEZ GINARD0102626.9219.2353.850
19ALEJANDRO MOLINA GALLEGO0001241.670.0058.330
10TEHSEEN HASSAN4002321.7421.7456.520
20JUAN CANYELLES COLL0103324.2421.2154.550
21ANTONIO MORENO VICENTE4601216.6741.6741.670
24RAÚL JIMÉNEZ VICO-030812.5037.5050.000
7JAIME VIDAL RUIZ8302227.274.5568.180
23JUAN DAVID ZABALA RIVAS2101118.1827.2754.550
25ARNAU HENRY JORDÀ PARKER0101323.0815.3861.540