Infantil Viva «B»

Infantil Viva "B"

#JugadorClub Partidos JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
19ANDREU PERIS MONTES3003086.6710.003.330
14MARC VIVES RIADO2002692.317.690.000
4DANIEL MASSIP ROBLES1202684.627.697.690
5MARC BENSTED PERELLO3003485.295.888.820
8PAU VILLALONGA POMAR21003686.118.335.560
6MARTÍ CLADERA MAIMO6202989.666.903.450
21ANDREU FONT SALOM1003083.3310.006.670
18DAMIÀ ESTELRICH SALAS3002788.897.413.700
9JAN LOUREIRO MORATINOS8003193.556.450.000
10AITOR TEJERO LOZANO9103281.2512.506.250
20JORDI LUQUE MOREY30103482.358.828.820
13ANDREU BEJAR CALDENTEY56003387.886.066.060
17PAU PONS JAUME000887.500.0012.500
7CARLOS GALERA FERRER18202885.717.147.140
15GERARD MONSERRAT TERRASA14103585.715.718.570
11MARTí COZAR OLIVER11103688.898.332.780
25JUAN MIGUEL QUETGLAS CALAFAT1003680.5611.118.330