Infantil Viva 23/24

Infantil Viva 23/24

#JugadorClub Partidos JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
1DIEGO RAMÍREZ RAMIS0103781.0810.818.110
3FERNANDO MARÍA ARTIGUES MARQUÉS0003177.4212.909.680
4TOMÁS PARDO NEWEL1002785.193.7011.110
5FLORENCI VILA PONS3303663.8913.8922.220
6GERARD FRAU ALOMAR5203284.386.259.380
7ALEJANDRO PRIETO SUÑER11004470.4511.3618.180
8TOMEU BANDINI GOMILA HEVIA0002180.959.529.520
9ADRIÁN DEL ROSAL TOMÁS28303775.6810.8113.510
10LLUC GAYÁ LLAMBIAS8004065.0015.0020.000
11PAU PLANAS MAIMO12203772.9716.2210.810
12ÁLVARO MUNAR PEQUERA010366.670.0033.330
13IAN SUÁREZ QUIZA0004870.8312.5016.670
14RAÚL CALDERON PONS9314374.4213.9511.630
15POL MESTRE FULLANA0013281.259.389.380
16ALBERTO CASTRO BALAGUER8303363.6418.1818.180
17CUESTA INSENSER, MARIO RAFAEL11201758.8217.6523.530
18ADRIÁN LÓPEZ SURDU3303577.1411.4311.430
19LLORENÇ BURGUERA EGEA3002882.147.1410.710
20DIEGO PERELLÓ PALOMA19403675.0011.1113.890