Cadete Masunga 23/24

Cadete Masunga 23/24

#JugadorClub Partidos JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
1PABLO PEÑA TUGORES0004280.959.529.520
2MIQUEL FALCÓ ALOMAR7103174.199.6816.130
4IKER GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ5002878.5710.7110.710
5MARCOS DELGADO PECOS3002770.377.4122.220
6ALEJANDRO FERRER ZAJAC10002788.890.0011.110
7IVÁN EGEA CRUZ38613775.6810.8113.510
8ALBERTO JIMENEZ GINARD15304077.5010.0012.500
9CRISTIAN CAÑADA VALVERDE35104080.0010.0010.000
10ANTONI ADROVER SANCHO26004376.749.3013.950
11MARLON BUIKA COPA19603775.688.1116.220
12RAÚL GARCÍA CANALS7103076.6710.0013.330
14AITOR GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ9104273.819.5216.670
15VLADYSLAV OKOPNIAK0002185.714.769.520
16SELVAGGIO DORANTES, GIAN FRANCO6101681.256.2512.500
17FILIPE CASTRO ÁLVES26102882.147.1410.710
18ROBERTO JIMÉNEZ OLIVA4001978.950.0021.050
19JOAN MUNTANER MENDEZ13203775.685.4118.920
20ELIAS SAMUEL MERINO GALINDO16103174.199.6816.130
21ERIK MARTÍNEZ ESPINOSA5103275.009.3815.630
22RAUL GARCÍA LARA9203473.538.8217.650
25IKER FERNANDEZ MEDRANO1104080.007.5012.500