Cadete 23/24

Cadete 23/24

#JugadorClub Partidos JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
1JOSE BERNARDO NADAL GUTIERREZ1103187.100.0012.900
2ALEJANDRO DELGADO ALZATE1302892.860.007.140
3CARLOS MATAS BORRAJO2003090.000.0010.000
4GALLEGO CHACÓN, PAU2005100.000.000.000
5MARTÍ VERD COVAS4302487.500.0012.500
6XAVIER COCHON PATS0002386.960.0013.040
7DAVID RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍN13002788.890.0011.110
8TOMEU LUQUE MOREY17603290.630.009.380
9ADRIA FRAU ALOMAR61303190.320.009.680
10LLUC COZAR OLIVER26403287.500.0012.500
11ENZO SANZ GALARZO12402281.820.0018.180
12VÍCTOR VARONA MULET0102090.000.0010.000
15MODOU DIOP DIOP3602792.590.007.410
17ALAN ALBERO PUJADAS19403190.320.009.680
18PAU TORTELLA TAPADA9202889.290.0010.710
20PAU SALOM PONSETI1103090.000.0010.000
21EDUARD PLANAS SANSÓ0004100.000.000.000
23FELIPE LEONARD WALKER WYRSCH2202889.290.0010.710
25MARC MUÑOZ SEGUI0002989.660.0010.340