Benjamín 21/22

Benjamín 21/22

#JugadorClub Partidos JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
1MARC LÓPEZ ALBALADEJO-2003831.587.8960.530
4ADRIAN TOUS FREIRE14005030.006.0064.000
7ENZO HERNANDEZ FRECHEL11004233.334.7661.900
8LUCA MOREY VALDEZ13004332.566.9860.470
9ANDREU OLIVER ARBONA10003438.245.8855.880
10MIGUEL CARDELL OBRADOR2003537.145.7157.141
7ANTONIO VICENÇ GERVILLA HOMAR7003243.756.2550.000
18JOAN LLULL DAVIU8003537.148.5754.290
19MARC CORTES TORRES10003633.335.5661.110
21DANI VADILLO JIMENEZ3004025.007.5067.500
23VÍCTOR MATO MILLÁN7003828.955.2665.791
15TOMÁS VIDAL MOREY-8003935.905.1358.970