Amateur 23/24

Amateur 23/24

#JugadorClubPosición Partidos JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
1DAVID SUÁREZ CAMPIONEPortero0111729.415.8864.710
4LLUIS MOLL FIOL1602532.004.0064.000
5JUAN CANYELLES COLL1202927.593.4568.970
6JUAN ESPINOLA MORRO0102025.000.0075.000
7MIQUEL GALMES LLADO0211020.000.0080.000
8JAUME VALLESPIR LLASSER27602532.004.0064.000
9ALESANDER S. OLOWU RAMÓN16612729.633.7066.671
10LUCAS SENTIS AMADOR3512626.923.8569.230
11NICK ANDREW SÁNCHEZ ASTUDILLO0001030.0010.0060.000
13Miguel VallespirMIGUEL VALLESPIR LLASERPortero1502227.274.5568.180
16CHRISTIAN BENITEZ QUESADA0202020.005.0075.000
17DANIEL M. MORILLO BENCO6312425.000.0075.000
18CHRISTIAN BOSCH LACASA0201931.585.2663.160
19LUIS M. ARANA MATEOS01102729.633.7066.670
20JAVIER BOSCH LACASA4602528.004.0068.000
21ANTONI ALVAREZ ALEMANY00060.000.00100.000
22RODRIGO BESTARD COLL1101618.756.2575.000
23LUIS M. CARRIO SÁNCHEZ0102020.005.0075.000