Alevín Viva 21/22

Alevín Viva 21/22

#JugadorClub Partidos JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
7ALEJANDRO PRIETO SUÑER22005178.439.8011.760
11PAU PLANAS MAIMO16203873.6810.5315.790
5FLORENCI VILA PONS24205676.7912.5010.710
10LLUC GAYÁ LLAMBIAS67105877.5912.0710.340
11ALBERT MIQUEL SOLETO30205678.5710.7110.711
9ADRIÁN DEL ROSAL TOMÁS40004477.2713.649.090
13IAN SUÁREZ QUIZA1005977.9711.8610.170
14RAÚL CALDERON PONS30005879.3110.3410.340
7CARLOS GALERA FERRER26004977.5510.2012.240
15GERARD MONSERRAT TERRASA11005475.9312.9611.110
11MARTí COZAR OLIVER26005678.5710.7110.710