Alevín Masunga B 21/22

Alevín Masunga B 21/22

#JugadorClub Partidos JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
21ANDREU FONT SALOM600267.690.0092.310
4LLUC BROTONS ISERN5002114.290.0085.710
5MARC AGUILO CERDA4002512.000.0088.000
8TOMEU BANDINI GOMILA HEVIA3002313.040.0086.960
12ÁLVARO MUNAR PEQUERA6002512.000.0088.000
9MARTI MORENO LAHUERTA6002412.500.0087.500
11CARLOS VERA GASPAR500229.090.0090.910
11TONI MARTORELL MARTÍNEZ2001711.760.0088.240
19SERGIO MATEO HERRERO100911.110.0088.890
13MARC DE LA TORRE SASTRE0002611.540.0088.460
14LYONELL JAVIER GUTIERREZ ROJAS2002015.000.0085.000
15POL MESTRE FULLANA300224.550.0095.450
7ÁNGEL SEGUI FIGUERO10002313.040.0086.960