Estadísticas Jugadores 2021/2022

Juveniles 21/22

#JugadorClub Partidos JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
MIGUEL ÁNGEL FERRER ROBLES00000.000.000.000
1JORDI LLASSER ESTEVEZ0001225.0025.0050.000
2AMINE BELFAQUIH ZBAT01312814.2925.0060.711
4DANIEL E. OUTEIRIÑO ACOSTA0302330.4313.0456.520
5PARABHJOT SINGH3412420.8329.1750.000
24RASIM MAHDI KAHLOUCHE BOUZID1102128.5719.0552.380
6ROBERTO BENABAD BERLANGA3712714.8125.9359.261
8JUAN C. FERNÁNDEZ SEGURA1201612.5043.7543.750
9RAÚL MAÑAS SIMONOV6202420.8325.0054.170
11JUAN CARLOS CORTIÑAS COLOM8003125.8119.3554.840
12GABRIEL FAUSTO FUSTER MARTORELL2002425.0016.6758.330
13NASIM HOSAM BENYACOUB TERKI0101936.8415.7947.370
14FRANCISCO JESÚS RUBIALES VARGAS000837.5025.0037.500
22MOHAMED ABDELLATI ABDELLAOUI01070.0042.8657.140
16CHRISTIAN BENITEZ QUESADA5103324.2421.2154.550
17DANIEL M. MORILLO BENCO18112729.6318.5251.850
18DAVID JIMENEZ GINARD0102626.9219.2353.850
19ALEJANDRO MOLINA GALLEGO0001241.670.0058.330
10TEHSEEN HASSAN4002321.7421.7456.520
20JUAN CANYELLES COLL0103324.2421.2154.550
21ANTONIO MORENO VICENTE4601216.6741.6741.670
24RAÚL JIMÉNEZ VICO-030812.5037.5050.000
7JAIME VIDAL RUIZ8302227.274.5568.180
23JUAN DAVID ZABALA RIVAS2101118.1827.2754.550
25ARNAU HENRY JORDÀ PARKER0101323.0815.3861.540

Infantil Masunga 21/22

#JugadorClub Partidos JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
2ADRIÁN CASTELL MONTOYA1001566.676.6726.670
5MARCOS DELGADO PECOS0002665.387.6926.922
6ALAN TOUS LOPEZ8001566.670.0033.330
7FRANCISCO RUÍZ PONS11302157.149.5233.330
9ALBERTO JIMÉNEZ GINARD7202462.508.3329.170
10ANTONIO PONS BERMUDEZ45402762.967.4129.630
11PEP FRANCESC PINYA FIOL000933.3311.1155.561
14AITOR GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ3102259.099.0931.820
17ANTONI ADROVER SANCHO11002661.547.6930.770
18ROBERTO JIMÉNEZ OLIVA3102665.383.8530.770
19JOAN MUNTANER MENDEZ9102458.338.3333.330
20MARLON BUIKA COPA0102462.508.3329.170
22ANGEL MATEO VERD MONTES0001258.338.3333.330

Alevín Viva 21/22

#JugadorClub Partidos JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
7ALEJANDRO PRIETO SUÑER22005178.439.8011.760
8PAU PLANAS MAIMO16203873.6810.5315.790
9FLORENCI VILA PONS24205676.7912.5010.710
10LLUC GAYÁ LLAMBIAS67105877.5912.0710.340
11ALBERT MIQUEL SOLETO30205678.5710.7110.711
12ADRIÁN DEL ROSAL TOMÁS40004477.2713.649.090
13IAN SUÁREZ QUIZA1005977.9711.8610.170
14RAÚL CALDERON PONS30005879.3110.3410.340
18CARLOS GALERA FERRER26004977.5510.2012.240
19GERARD MONSERRAT TERRASA11005475.9312.9611.110
21MARTI COZAR OLIVER26005678.5710.7110.710

Alevín Masunga 21/22

#JugadorClub Partidos JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
3MARC VIVES RIADO2002669.2311.5419.230
4DANIEL MASSIP ROBLES4002770.3711.1118.520
5MARC BENSTED PERELLO1002572.008.0020.000
6PAU VILLALONGA POMAR28102676.9211.5411.540
7MARTÍ CLADERA MAIMO12002875.0010.7114.290
8DAMIÀ ESTELRICH SALAS12002373.9113.0413.040
9LUCAS BONILLA ARROM43002777.7811.1111.110
10AITOR TEJERO LOZANO37102673.0811.5415.381
11DAVID MARTIN VARGAS15002272.739.0918.180
13ANDREU BEJAR CALDENTEY14002770.3711.1118.520
25JUAN MIGUEL QUETGLAS CALAFAT0002466.6712.5020.830

Alevín Masunga B 21/22

#JugadorClub Partidos JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
3ANDREU FONT SALOM600267.690.0092.310
4LLUC BROTONS ISERN5002114.290.0085.710
5MARC AGUILO CERDA4002512.000.0088.000
7TOMEU BANDINI GOMILA HEVIA3002313.040.0086.960
8ÁLVARO MUNAR PEQUERA6002512.000.0088.000
9MARTI MORENO LAHUERTA6002412.500.0087.500
10CARLOS VERA GASPAR500229.090.0090.910
11TONI MARTORELL MARTÍNEZ2001711.760.0088.240
12SERGIO MATEO HERRERO100911.110.0088.890
13MARC DE LA TORRE SASTRE0002611.540.0088.460
14LYONELL JAVIER GUTIERREZ ROJAS2002015.000.0085.000
17POL MESTRE FULLANA300224.550.0095.450
21ÁNGEL SEGUI FIGUERO10002313.040.0086.960

Benjamín 21/22

#JugadorClub Partidos JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
1MARC LOPEZ ALBALADEJO2003831.587.8960.530
4ADRIAN TOUS FREIRE-14005030.006.0064.000
7ENZO HERNANDEZ FRECHEL11004233.334.7661.900
8LUCA MOREY VALDEZ13004233.337.1459.520
9ANDREU OLIVER ARBONA10003438.245.8855.880
10MIGUEL CARDELL OBRADOR2003537.145.7157.141
11ANTONIO VICENÇ GERVILLA HOMAR7003145.166.4548.390
18JOAN LLULL DAVIU8003537.148.5754.290
19MARC CORTES TORRES10003633.335.5661.110
21DANI VADILLO JIMENEZ3003925.647.6966.670
23VÍCTOR MATO MILLÁN7003828.955.2665.791
24TOMÁS VIDAL MOREY8003935.905.1358.970

Pre-Benjamín 21/22