Estadísticas Jugadores 2021/2022

Juveniles 21/22

#JugadorClub Partidos JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
MIGUEL ÁNGEL FERRER ROBLES00000.000.000.000
1JORDI LLASSER ESTEVEZ000616.6750.0033.330
2AMINE BELFAQUIH ZBAT070140.0050.0050.000
3DANIEL E. OUTEIRIÑO ACOSTA010616.6750.0033.330
4PARABHJOT SINGH2401711.7641.1847.060
5RASIM MAHDI KAHLOUCHE BOUZID1001118.1836.3645.450
6ROBERTO BENABAD BERLANGA041150.0046.6753.331
8JUAN C. FERNÁNDEZ SEGURA1201612.5043.7543.750
9RAÚL MAÑAS SIMONOV5101513.3340.0046.670
11JUAN CARLOS CORTIÑAS COLOM5001612.5037.5050.000
12GABRIEL FAUSTO FUSTER MARTORELL100911.1144.4444.440
13NASIM HOSAM BENYACOUB TERKI010922.2233.3344.440
14FRANCISCO JESÚS RUBIALES VARGAS000425.0050.0025.000
22MOHAMED ABDELLATI ABDELLAOUI01060.0050.0050.000
16CHRISTIAN BENITEZ QUESADA1101711.7641.1847.060
17DANIEL M. MORILLO BENCO5001315.3838.4646.150
18DAVID JIMENEZ GINARD0101216.6741.6741.670
19ALEJANDRO MOLINA GALLEGO0001100.000.000.000
10TEHSEEN HASSAN300137.6938.4653.850
20JUAN CANYELLES COLL0001612.5043.7543.750
21ANTONIO MORENO VICENTE4601216.6741.6741.670
24RAÚL JIMÉNEZ VICO-030812.5037.5050.000
23JAIME VIDAL RUIZ20060.0016.6783.330
23JUAN DAVID ZABALA RIVAS2101020.0030.0050.000
25ARNAU HENRY JORDÀ PARKER01050.0040.0060.000

Infantil Masunga 21/22

#JugadorClub Partidos JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
2ADRIÁN CASTELL MONTOYA000966.6711.1122.220
5MARCOS DELGADO PECOS0001266.678.3325.001
6ALAN TOUS LOPEZ400966.670.0033.330
7FRANCISCO RUÍZ PONS2101060.0010.0030.000
9ALBERTO JIMÉNEZ GINARD4001163.649.0927.270
10ANTONIO PONS BERMUDEZ21201266.678.3325.000
11PEP FRANCESC PINYA FIOL000425.000.0075.001
14AITOR GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ000862.5012.5025.000
17ANTONI ADROVER SANCHO4001163.649.0927.270
18ROBERTO JIMÉNEZ OLIVA1101266.678.3325.000
19JOAN MUNTANER MENDEZ4001060.0010.0030.000
20MARLON BUIKA COPA0101266.678.3325.000
22ANGEL MATEO VERD MONTES00000.000.000.000

Alevín Viva 21/22

#JugadorClub Partidos JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
6PAU VILLALONGA POMAR1001100.000.000.000
7ALEJANDRO PRIETO SUÑER9002080.005.0015.000
8PAU PLANAS MAIMO10002382.614.3513.040
9FLORENCI VILA PONS13002382.614.3513.040
10LLUC GAYÁ LLAMBIAS26002382.614.3513.040
10AITOR TEJERO LOZANO0001100.000.000.000
11ALBERT MIQUEL SOLETO10102281.824.5513.640
12ADRIÁN DEL ROSAL TOMÁS10001283.338.338.330
13IAN SUÁREZ QUIZA0002382.614.3513.040
14RAÚL CALDERON PONS13002382.614.3513.040
18CARLOS GALERA FERRER14002281.824.5513.640
19GERARD MONSERRAT TERRASA5002080.005.0015.000
21MARTI COZAR OLIVER11002281.824.5513.640

Alevín Masunga 21/22

#JugadorClub Partidos JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
3MARC VIVES RIADO1001376.927.6915.380
4DANIEL MASSIP ROBLES2001376.927.6915.380
5MARC BENSTED PERELLO1001376.927.6915.380
6PAU VILLALONGA POMAR12001283.338.338.330
7MARTÍ CLADERA MAIMO7001384.627.697.690
8DAMIÀ ESTELRICH SALAS6001376.927.6915.380
9LUCAS BONILLA ARROM21001384.627.697.690
10AITOR TEJERO LOZANO20101376.927.6915.381
11DAVID MARTIN VARGAS600887.500.0012.500
13ANDREU BEJAR CALDENTEY6001478.577.1414.290
25JUAN MIGUEL QUETGLAS CALAFAT0001172.739.0918.180

Alevín Masunga B 21/22

#JugadorClub Partidos JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
3ANDREU FONT SALOM3001010.000.0090.000
4LLUC BROTONS ISERN200714.290.0085.710
5MARC AGUILO CERDA2001010.000.0090.000
7TOMEU BANDANI GOMILA HEVIA1001010.000.0090.000
8ÁLVARO MUNAR PEQUERA1001010.000.0090.000
9MARTI MORENO LAHUERTA1001010.000.0090.000
10CARLOS VERA GASPAR000714.290.0085.710
11TONI MARTORELL MARTÍNEZ100616.670.0083.330
12SERGIO MATEO HERRERO00030.000.00100.000
13MARC DE LA TORRE SASTRE000119.090.0090.910
14LYONELL JAVIER GUTIERREZ ROJAS100911.110.0088.890
17POL MESTRE FULLANA000100.000.00100.000
21ÁNGEL SEGUI FIGUERO2001010.000.0090.000

Benjamín 21/22

#JugadorClub Partidos JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
1MARC LOPEZ ALBALADEJO2001369.237.6923.080
4ADRIAN TOUS FREIRE-9002055.005.0040.000
7ENZO HERNANDEZ FRECHEL6001758.820.0041.180
8LUCA MOREY VALDEZ11001957.895.2636.840
9ANDREU OLIVER ARBONA9001560.000.0040.000
10MIGUEL CARDELL OBRADOR2001855.565.5638.890
11ANTONIO VICENÇ GERVILLA HOMAR5001963.165.2631.580
18JOAN LLULL DAVIU5001758.825.8835.290
19MARC CORTES TORRES9001553.330.0046.670
21DANI VADILLO JIMENEZ1001752.945.8841.180
23VÍCTOR MATO MILLÁN5001752.940.0047.060
24TOMÁS VIDAL MOREY6001957.890.0042.110

Pre-Benjamín 21/22