Estadísticas Jugadores 2023/2024

Amateur 23/24

#JugadorClubPosición Partidos JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
1DAVID SUÁREZ CAMPIONEPortero0111926.325.2668.420
4LLUIS MOLL FIOL1602729.633.7066.670
5JUAN CANYELLES COLL1303125.813.2370.970
6JUAN ESPINOLA MORRO0102123.810.0076.190
7MIQUEL GALMES LLADO0211020.000.0080.000
8JAUME VALLESPIR LLASSER27702729.633.7066.670
9ALESANDER S. OLOWU RAMÓN16722927.593.4568.971
10LUCAS SENTIS AMADOR3512825.003.5771.430
11NICK ANDREW SÁNCHEZ ASTUDILLO0001030.0010.0060.000
13Miguel VallespirMIGUEL VALLESPIR LLASERPortero1602425.004.1770.830
16CHRISTIAN BENITEZ QUESADA0202020.005.0075.000
17DANIEL M. MORILLO BENCO7312524.000.0076.000
18CHRISTIAN BOSCH LACASA0202128.574.7666.670
19LUIS M. ARANA MATEOS01102927.593.4568.970
20JAVIER BOSCH LACASA4802725.933.7070.370
21ANTONI ALVAREZ ALEMANY00060.000.00100.000
22RODRIGO BESTARD COLL1101618.756.2575.000
23LUIS M. CARRIO SÁNCHEZ0102020.005.0075.000

Cadete 23/24

#JugadorClub Partidos JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
1JOSE BERNARDO NADAL GUTIERREZ1103287.500.0012.500
2ALEJANDRO DELGADO ALZATE1302993.100.006.900
3CARLOS MATAS BORRAJO2003190.320.009.680
4GALLEGO CHACÓN, PAU2006100.000.000.000
5MARTÍ VERD COVAS4302588.000.0012.000
6XAVIER COCHON PATS0002487.500.0012.500
7DAVID RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍN13002889.290.0010.710
8TOMEU LUQUE MOREY18603390.910.009.090
9ADRIA FRAU ALOMAR61303290.630.009.380
10LLUC COZAR OLIVER27403387.880.0012.120
11ENZO SANZ GALARZO14402382.610.0017.390
12VÍCTOR VARONA MULET0102190.480.009.520
15MODOU DIOP DIOP3702892.860.007.140
17ALAN ALBERO PUJADAS19403290.630.009.380
18PAU TORTELLA TAPADA9202989.660.0010.340
20PAU SALOM PONSETI1203190.320.009.680
21EDUARD PLANAS SANSÓ0004100.000.000.000
23FELIPE LEONARD WALKER WYRSCH2202989.660.0010.340
25MARC MUÑOZ SEGUI0003090.000.0010.000

Cadete Masunga 23/24

#JugadorClub Partidos JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
1PABLO PEÑA TUGORES0004381.409.309.300
2MIQUEL FALCÓ ALOMAR7103275.009.3815.630
4IKER GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ5002979.3110.3410.340
5MARCOS DELGADO PECOS3002871.437.1421.430
6ALEJANDRO FERRER ZAJAC10002889.290.0010.710
7IVÁN EGEA CRUZ39713876.3210.5313.160
8ALBERTO JIMENEZ GINARD15304178.059.7612.200
9CRISTIAN CAÑADA VALVERDE38104180.499.769.760
10ANTONI ADROVER SANCHO26004376.749.3013.950
11MARLON BUIKA COPA19603876.327.8915.790
12RAÚL GARCÍA CANALS7103076.6710.0013.330
14AITOR GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ9104374.429.3016.280
15VLADYSLAV OKOPNIAK0002286.364.559.090
16SELVAGGIO DORANTES, GIAN FRANCO6101681.256.2512.500
17FILIPE CASTRO ÁLVES27102982.766.9010.340
18ROBERTO JIMÉNEZ OLIVA6002080.000.0020.000
19JOAN MUNTANER MENDEZ13203775.685.4118.920
20ELIAS SAMUEL MERINO GALINDO16103275.009.3815.630
21ERIK MARTÍNEZ ESPINOSA6103375.769.0915.150
22RAUL GARCÍA LARA9203574.298.5717.140
25IKER FERNANDEZ MEDRANO1104180.497.3212.200

Infantil Viva 23/24

#JugadorClub Partidos JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
1DIEGO RAMÍREZ RAMIS0103781.0810.818.110
3FERNANDO MARÍA ARTIGUES MARQUÉS0003177.4212.909.680
4TOMÁS PARDO NEWEL1002785.193.7011.110
5FLORENCI VILA PONS3303663.8913.8922.220
6GERARD FRAU ALOMAR5203284.386.259.380
7ALEJANDRO PRIETO SUÑER11004470.4511.3618.180
8TOMEU BANDINI GOMILA HEVIA0002180.959.529.520
9ADRIÁN DEL ROSAL TOMÁS28303775.6810.8113.510
10LLUC GAYÁ LLAMBIAS8004065.0015.0020.000
11PAU PLANAS MAIMO12203772.9716.2210.810
12ÁLVARO MUNAR PEQUERA010366.670.0033.330
13IAN SUÁREZ QUIZA0004870.8312.5016.670
14RAÚL CALDERON PONS9314374.4213.9511.630
15POL MESTRE FULLANA0013281.259.389.380
16ALBERTO CASTRO BALAGUER8303363.6418.1818.180
17CUESTA INSENSER, MARIO RAFAEL11201758.8217.6523.530
18ADRIÁN LÓPEZ SURDU3303577.1411.4311.430
19LLORENÇ BURGUERA EGEA3002882.147.1410.710
20DIEGO PERELLÓ PALOMA19403675.0011.1113.890

Infantil Viva "B"

#JugadorClub Partidos JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
19ANDREU PERIS MONTES3003086.6710.003.330
14MARC VIVES RIADO2002692.317.690.000
4DANIEL MASSIP ROBLES1202684.627.697.690
5MARC BENSTED PERELLO3003485.295.888.820
8PAU VILLALONGA POMAR21003686.118.335.560
6MARTÍ CLADERA MAIMO6202989.666.903.450
21ANDREU FONT SALOM1003083.3310.006.670
18DAMIÀ ESTELRICH SALAS3002788.897.413.700
9JAN LOUREIRO MORATINOS8003193.556.450.000
10AITOR TEJERO LOZANO9103281.2512.506.250
20JORDI LUQUE MOREY30103482.358.828.820
13ANDREU BEJAR CALDENTEY56003387.886.066.060
17PAU PONS JAUME000887.500.0012.500
7CARLOS GALERA FERRER18202885.717.147.140
15GERARD MONSERRAT TERRASA14103585.715.718.570
11MARTí COZAR OLIVER11103688.898.332.780
25JUAN MIGUEL QUETGLAS CALAFAT1003680.5611.118.330

Infantil Masunga 23/24

ALEVÍN VIVA 23/24