Estadísticas Jugadores 2023/2024

Amateur 23/24

#JugadorClubPosición Partidos JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
1DAVID SUÁREZ CAMPIONEPortero0111526.676.6766.670
21ANTONI ALVAREZ ALEMANY00060.000.00100.000
3NAHIR DEL TORO DARIAS000728.570.0071.430
18CHRISTIAN BOSCH LACASA0101625.006.2568.750
6JUAN ESPINOLA MORRO0101717.650.0082.350
8JAUME VALLESPIR LLASSER26502227.274.5568.180
9ALESANDER S. OLOWU RAMÓN16512524.004.0072.001
16CHRISTIAN BENITEZ QUESADA0201921.055.2673.680
23LUIS M. CARRIO SÁNCHEZ0101921.055.2673.680
22RODRIGO BESTARD COLL1101618.756.2575.000
13Miguel VallespirMIGUEL VALLESPIR LLASERPortero1502025.005.0070.000
15ALDO GUSTAVO BRUNET000333.330.0066.670
10LUCAS SENTIS AMADOR1412321.744.3573.910
17DANIEL M. MORILLO BENCO6212222.730.0077.270
4LLUIS MOLL FIOL1502227.274.5568.180
19LUIS M. ARANA MATEOS01002524.004.0072.000
20JAVIER BOSCH LACASA1502222.734.5572.730
5JUAN CANYELLES COLL1102623.083.8573.080
7MIQUEL GALMES LLADO0211020.000.0080.000
11NICK ANDREW SÁNCHEZ ASTUDILLO000922.2211.1166.670

Cadete 23/24

#JugadorClub Partidos JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
1JOSE BERNARDO NADAL GUTIERREZ1102684.620.0015.380
2ALEJANDRO DELGADO ALZATE1302391.300.008.700
3CARLOS MATAS BORRAJO2002588.000.0012.000
4GALLEGO CHACÓN, PAU0001100.000.000.000
5MARTÍ VERD COVAS4202085.000.0015.000
6XAVIER COCHON PATS0001883.330.0016.670
7DAVID RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍN12002286.360.0013.640
8TOMEU LUQUE MOREY13402788.890.0011.110
9ADRIA FRAU ALOMAR46302688.460.0011.540
10LLUC COZAR OLIVER21302885.710.0014.290
11ENZO SANZ GALARZO6301978.950.0021.050
12VÍCTOR VARONA MULET0101586.670.0013.330
15MODOU DIOP DIOP2502391.300.008.700
17ALAN ALBERO PUJADAS15302688.460.0011.540
18PAU TORTELLA TAPADA9202487.500.0012.500
20PAU SALOM PONSETI1102588.000.0012.000
21EDUARD PLANAS SANSÓ0004100.000.000.000
23FELIPE LEONARD WALKER WYRSCH2202386.960.0013.040
25MARC MUÑOZ SEGUI0002588.000.0012.000

Cadete Masunga 23/24

#JugadorClub Partidos JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
1PABLO PEÑA TUGORES0003781.0810.818.110
2MIQUEL FALCÓ ALOMAR6102875.0010.7114.290
4IKER GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ5002479.1712.508.330
5MARCOS DELGADO PECOS1002268.189.0922.730
6ALEJANDRO FERRER ZAJAC10002290.910.009.090
7IVÁN EGEA CRUZ31413174.1912.9012.900
8ALBERTO JIMENEZ GINARD14303775.6810.8113.510
9CRISTIAN CAÑADA VALVERDE30103577.1411.4311.430
10ANTONI ADROVER SANCHO21003775.6810.8113.510
11MARLON BUIKA COPA16503275.009.3815.630
12RAÚL GARCÍA CANALS7102875.0010.7114.290
14AITOR GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ9103873.6810.5315.790
15VLADYSLAV OKOPNIAK0001687.506.256.250
16SELVAGGIO DORANTES, GIAN FRANCO6001181.829.099.090
17FILIPE CASTRO ÁLVES20102479.178.3312.500
18ROBERTO JIMÉNEZ OLIVA4001376.920.0023.080
19JOAN MUNTANER MENDEZ12203476.475.8817.650
20ELIAS SAMUEL MERINO GALINDO14102774.0711.1114.810
21ERIK MARTÍNEZ ESPINOSA5102774.0711.1114.810
22RAUL GARCÍA LARA9203073.3310.0016.670
25IKER FERNANDEZ MEDRANO1103677.788.3313.890

Infantil Viva 23/24

#JugadorClub Partidos JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
1DIEGO RAMÍREZ RAMIS0103680.5611.118.330
3FERNANDO MARÍA ARTIGUES MARQUÉS0002979.3113.796.900
4TOMÁS PARDO NEWEL0002487.504.178.330
5FLORENCI VILA PONS1303363.6415.1521.210
6GERARD FRAU ALOMAR4202986.216.906.900
7ALEJANDRO PRIETO SUÑER11004170.7312.2017.070
8TOMEU BANDINI GOMILA HEVIA0001883.3311.115.560
9ADRIÁN DEL ROSAL TOMÁS27303476.4711.7611.760
10LLUC GAYÁ LLAMBIAS7003764.8616.2218.920
11PAU PLANAS MAIMO9203473.5317.658.820
12ÁLVARO MUNAR PEQUERA0001100.000.000.000
13IAN SUÁREZ QUIZA0004571.1113.3315.560
14RAÚL CALDERON PONS8314075.0015.0010.000
15POL MESTRE FULLANA0013080.0010.0010.000
16ALBERTO CASTRO BALAGUER8203063.3320.0016.670
17CUESTA INSENSER, MARIO RAFAEL11201758.8217.6523.530
18ADRIÁN LÓPEZ SURDU3303278.1312.509.380
19LLORENÇ BURGUERA EGEA2002584.008.008.000
20DIEGO PERELLÓ PALOMA17403375.7612.1212.120

Infantil Viva "B"

#JugadorClub Partidos JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
19ANDREU PERIS MONTES3002785.1911.113.700
14MARC VIVES RIADO1002491.678.330.000
4DANIEL MASSIP ROBLES1202386.968.704.350
5MARC BENSTED PERELLO3003086.676.676.670
8PAU VILLALONGA POMAR18003287.509.383.130
6MARTÍ CLADERA MAIMO6202989.666.903.450
21ANDREU FONT SALOM1002885.7110.713.570
18DAMIÀ ESTELRICH SALAS3002588.008.004.000
9JAN LOUREIRO MORATINOS8003093.336.670.000
10AITOR TEJERO LOZANO9102982.7613.793.450
20JORDI LUQUE MOREY25103083.3310.006.670
13ANDREU BEJAR CALDENTEY48002989.666.903.450
17PAU PONS JAUME000887.500.0012.500
7CARLOS GALERA FERRER16202588.008.004.000
15GERARD MONSERRAT TERRASA14103187.106.456.450
11MARTí COZAR OLIVER9103290.639.380.000
25JUAN MIGUEL QUETGLAS CALAFAT1003482.3511.765.880

Infantil Masunga 23/24

ALEVÍN VIVA 23/24

#JugadorClub Partidos JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
4JUAN PABLO OCAMPO PASCUMAL0003023.336.6770.000
8JUAN SOLER TAURA0003125.813.2370.970
19LLUIS BAUZA SÁNCHEZ0003627.782.7869.440
20PAU GARI RODRÍGUEZ0002626.923.8569.230
11AITOR CARRASCO CARRILLO0003023.333.3373.330
5SERGI TORRES GASTÓN0003826.325.2668.420
9ALEXIS RODRÍGUEZ HIERRO0001526.670.0073.330
7ANTONIO VICENÇ GERVILLA HOMAR0003330.303.0366.670
12MULET ARTEAGA, JOANA0103324.249.0966.670
13MARC DE LA TORRE SASTRE0104425.006.8268.180
15TOMÁS VIDAL MOREY0002729.630.0070.370