Estadísticas Jugadores 2022/2023

INFANTIL MASUNGA 22/23

#JugadorClubPosición Partidos JugadosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidos
1ADRIAN MANUEL PÉREZ ROIGPortero0104280.954.7614.290
4TOMÁS PARDO NEWEL6003278.133.1318.750
5FLORENCI VILA PONS27504075.005.0020.000
6PAU VILLALONGA POMAR000250.000.0050.000
6FERNANDO MARÍA ARTIGUES MARQUÉS8203971.795.1323.080
7ALEJANDRO PRIETO SUÑER30104273.814.7621.430
8TOMEU BANDINI GOMILA HEVIA6002479.174.1716.670
9ADRIÁN DEL ROSAL TOMÁS30103174.193.2322.580
10LLUC GAYÁ LLAMBIAS67204778.724.2617.020
11PAU PLANAS MAIMO38304475.004.5520.450
12ÁLVARO MUNAR PEQUERA14003574.295.7120.000
13IAN SUÁREZ QUIZAPortero3004676.094.3519.570
14RAÚL CALDERON PONS20204776.604.2619.150
17POL MESTRE FULLANA11003174.196.4519.350
18CARLOS GALERA FERRER100450.0025.0025.000
19SERGIO MATEO HERRERO7002576.008.0016.000
20LUIS MIGUEL SANTIAGO LEÓN17203372.736.0621.210
22GERARD FRAU ALOMAR12003873.685.2621.050
23ARTURO ABRINES GONZÁLEZ4001776.475.8817.650